Committees

House Agriculture Committee

Don Bacon

(NE-02)

Dusty Johnson

(SD-AL)

Troy Balderson

(OH-12)

Randy Feenstra

(IA-04)

Chris Jacobs

(NY-27)

House Approporiations Committee

Mike Simpson

(ID-02)

David Valadao

(CA-21)

Ashley Hinson

(IA-01)

Ken Calvert

(CA-42)

Dan Newhouse

(WA-04)

Tony Gonzales

(TX-23)

Mario Diaz-Balart

(FL-25)

John Moolenaar

(MI-04)

Jamie Herrera Beutler

(WA-03)

John Rutherford

(FL-04)

David Joyce

(OH-14)

Guy Reschenthaler

(PA-14)

House Armed Services Committee

Michael Turner

(OH-10)

Stephanie Bice

(OK-05)

Elise Stefanik

(NY-21)

Lisa McClain

(MI-10)

Mike Gallagher

(WI-08)

Blake Moore

(UT-01)

Don Bacon

(NE-02)

Michael Waltz

(FL-06)

House Joint Economic Committee

Jaime Herrera Beutler

(WA-03)

House Republican Conference Committee

Elise Stefanik

(NY-21)

Nicole Malliotakis

(NY-11)

House Budget Committee

Chris Jacobs

(NY-27)

Michael Burgess

(TX-26)

Randy Feenstra

(IA-04)

Ashley Hinson

(IA-01)

Jay Obernolte

(CA-08)

House Education & Labor Committee

Elise Stefanik

(NY-21)

Marianette Miller-Meeks

(IA-02)

Lisa McClain

(MI-10)

Chris Jacobs

(NY-27)

House Energy & Commerce Committee

Cathy McMorris Rodgers

(WA-05)

Larry Bucshon

(IN-08)

Fred Upton

(MI-06)

Greg Pence

(IN-06)

Michael Burgess

(TX-26)

John Curtis

(UT-03)

David McKinley

(WV-01)

Dan Crenshaw

(TX-02)

Bill Johnson

(OH-06)

Kelly Armstrong

(ND)

House Ethics Committee

Dave Joyce

(OH-14)

John Rutherford

(FL-04)

House Financial Services Committee

Bill Huizenga

(MI-02)

Pete Sessions

(TX 17)

Andy Barr

(KY-06)

Anthony Gonzalez

(OH-16)

Bryan Steil

(WI-01)

House Economic Disparity & Fairness in Growth Committee

Bryan Steil

(WI-01)

Stephanie Bice

(OK-05)

House Foreign Affairs Committee

Michael McCaul

(TX-10)

Dan Meuser

(PA-09)

Chris Smith

(NJ-04)

Peter Meijer

(MI-03)

Lee Zeldin

(NY-01)

Nicole Malliotakis

(NY-11)

Brian Fitzpatrick

(PA-01)

Young Kim

(CA-39)

Andy Barr

(KY-06)

Maria Salazar

(FL-27)

House Homeland Security Committee

Michael McCaul

(TX-10)

Andrew Garbarino

(NY-02)

Jeff Van Drew

(NJ-02)

Marianette Miller-Meeks

(IA-02)

Carlos Gimenez

(FL-26)

Peter Meijer

(MI-03)

House Administration Committee

Bryan Steil

(WI-01)

House Judiciary Committee

Cliff Bentz

(OR-02)

House Natural Resources Committee

Jennifer Gonzalez-Colon

(PR-AL)

Pete Stauber

(MN-08)

Blake Moore

(UT-01)

Jay Obernolte

(CA-08)

Cliff Bentz

(OR-02)

House Oversight & Reform Committee

Bob Gibbs

(OH-07)

Pete Sessions

(TX 17)

Mike Flood

(NE-01)

Nancy Mace

(SC-01)

House Rules Committee

Michael Burgess

(TX-26)

Guy Reschenthaler

(PA-14)

House Science, Space & Technology Committee

Anthony Gonzalez

(OH-16)

Carlos Gimenez

(FL-26)

Michael Waltz

(FL-06)

Jay Obernolte

(CA-08)

Stephanie Bice

(OK-05)

Peter Meijer

(MI-03)

Young Kim

(CA-39)

Jake Ellzey

(TX-06)

Randy Feenstra

(IA-04)

J. Gonzalez-Colon

(PR-AL)

House Small Business Committee

Pete Stauber

(MN-08)

Mike Flood

(NE-01)

Dan Meuser

(PA-09)

Andrew Garbarino

(NY-02)

Young Kim

(CA-39)

Maria Salazar

(FL-27)

House Veterans Affairs Committee

Mike Bost

(IL-12)

Nancy Mace

(SC-01)

Mariannette Miller-Meeks

(IA-02)

Jake Ellzey

(TX-06)

House Transportation & Infrastructure Committee

Bob Gibbs

(OH-07)

Troy Balderson

(OH-12)

Nicole Malliotakis

(NY-11)

Mike Bost

(IL-12)

Pete Stauber

(MN-08)

Carlos Gimenez

(FL-26)

Mike Gallagher

(WI-08)

Dusty Johnson

(SD-AL)

Brian Fitzpatrick

(PA-01)

Jeff Van Drew

(NJ-02)

Jenniffer Gonzalez-Colon

(PR-AL)

Nancy Mace

(SC-01)

House Ways & Means Committee

Carol Miller

(WV-03)

House Climate Crisis Committee

Carol Miller

(WV-03)

Dan Crenshaw

(TX-02)

Anthony Gonzalez

(OH-16)

House Modernization Committee

Guy Reschenthaler

(PA-14)

Dave Joyce

(OH-14)

House Intelligence Committee

Michael Turner

(OH-10)

Elise Stefanik

(NY-21)

Brian Fitzpatrick

(PA-01)

Mike Gallagher

(WI-08)

House Coronavirus Committee

Nicole Malliotakis

(NY-11)

Mariannette Miller-Meeks

(IA-02)